2006

Rangliste Kids
1 Kiechler Manuel, 04:50:76
2 Gwerder Luca, Glis, 04:51:45
3 Imwinkelried Dario, Ulrichen, 05:01:63
4 Schöb Silvio, Urdorf, 05:06:90
5 Koller Anne - Sophie, Biel (BE), 05:09:52
6 Müller Katharine, Geschinen, 05:09:80
7 Girardin Joëlle, Obergsteln, 05:10:12
8 Wyss Sarah, Schöftland, 05:11:04
9 Lyrenmann Fabia, Obergsteln, 05:26:26
10 Russer Pascal, Wangen, 05:44:95
11 Wyss Nicolas, Schöftland, 05:57:34
12 Jost Bassiano, Ulrichen, 06:00:39
13 Imwinkelried Samira, Ulrichen, 06:02:24
14 Ritz Jacqueline, Niederwald, 06:08:13
15 Gwerder Sira, Glis, 06:12:16
16 Ritz Jannine, Niederwald, 06:27:49
17 Lossen Magali, Berlin, 06:30:53
18 Ritz Jonas, Niederwald, 06:40:64
19 Witschi Linda, Münster, 06:52:93
20 Kreindler Kenneth, Zug, 07:35:19
21 Jost Marzio, Ulrichen, 08:11:15
22 Russer Sabrina, Wangen, 08:54:71
23 Gwerder Gina, Glis, 09:03:64
24 In Albon Sirin, Niederwald, 12:21:77
25 In Albon Noe, Niederwald, 12:42:44
 
Rangliste Junioren
1 Castrischer Adrian, Schlieren, 11:10:93
2 Castrischer Stefan, Schlieren, 11:42:97
3 Kuonen Christian, Baltschieder, 11:59:97
4 Dreyer Mario, Urdorf, 12:03:01
5 Schöb Thierry, Urdorf, 12:11:48
6 Castrischer Matthias, Schlieren, 13:12:69
7 Flückiger Tamara, Glis, 13:35:01
8 Rubin Sebastian, Glis, 13:46:40
9 Bächli Silja, Muri, 13:53:44
10 Koller Levin, Biel (BE), 14:08:64
11 Kuonen Patrick, Baltschieder, 14:12:68
12 Girardin Florence, Obergesteln, 14:17:16
13 Temperli Livia, Obfelden, 14:51:81
 
Rangliste Damen
1 Witschi Brigitte, Münster, 21:15:94
2 Girardin Heike, Obergesteln, 21:45:25
3 Stücheli Tamara, Kriens, 23:33:49
4 Imwinkelried Jannine, Ulrichen, 24:48:90
5 Koller Kathi, Geschinen, 25:37:19
 
Rangliste Herren
1 Hallenbarter Michael, Brig, 19:25:68
2 Liebhart Franz, Affoltern, 19:25:75
3 Huerlimann Paul, Zug, 21:33:82
4 Girardin Claude, Obergesteln, 21:40:36
5 Buchs Jannick, Ulrichen, 21:43:08
6 Imhof Fredy, Bettmeralp, 21:50:48
7 Lambrigger Thomas, Fiesch, 22:44:08
8 Imhasly Fernando, Fiesch, 22:47:94
9 Hallenbarter Patrick, Obergesteln, 22:48:10
10 Koller Urs, Geschinen, 23:01:26
11 Castrischer Jürg, Schlieren, 23:37:15
12 Ritz René, Niederwald, 23:44:10
13 Imsand Raphael, Herren, 24:24:25
14 Schöb Othmar, Urdorf, 25:32:27
15 Dreyer Richard, Urdorf, 26:24:90
16 Henzen Samuel, Glis, 26:43:07
17 Müller Heinz, Biel (BE), 26:44:10
18 Haeusler Christopf, Zürich, 27:07:43
19 Bruhin Markus, Nuolen, 27:22:55
20 Imoberdorf Roberto, Geschinen 27:37:99
21 Schwery Siegfried, Münster, 27:57:71
22 Werlen Helmi, Geschinen, 29:51:31
 
Rangliste Teams
1 Brigger Lyne-Marie, Albrecht Matteo, Albrecht Beda, 17:47:42
2 Hallenbarter Michael, Wenger Claudio, Imhof Mareike, 18:56:32
3 Girardin Heike, Lyrenmann Peter, Naver Daria, 19:12:47
4 Lauber Jasmine, Buchs Yannick, Vogt Urs, 19:35:82
5 Lagger Esther, Frankiny Beni, Garbely Klaus, 20:04:76
6 Schalbetter Sascha, Julier Markus, Kreuzer Victoria, 20:24:50
7 Liebhard Franz, Lötscher Sara, Imhof Fredy, 20:28:80
8 Anthenien Doris, Lambrigger Thomas, Haeusler Thomas, 20:40:22
9 Imoberdorf Liesbeth, Herzog Felix, Schmid Samuel, 20:54:25
10 Kaufmann Vera, Müller Roland, Ruppen Tobias, 20:54:76
11 Imoberdorf Matthias, Carlen Chantal, Lagger Daniel, 20:59:32
12 Eggs Beat, Vogt André, Garbely Marianne, 21:04:78
13 Dreyer Judith, Schöb Othmar, Dreyer Richard, 21:27:57
14 Schirmann Felix, Weger Hermann, Weger Juliana, 21:32:01
15 Brechbühl Ivan, Bittel Ivan, Kissing Anja, 21:49:36
16 Sommer Nadja, Zenklusen Diana, Allenbach Stefanie, 22:08:71
17 Grardin laude, Ruf Beat, Schwanden Ruth, 22:11:93
18 Ritz Dani, Ritz René, Walther Karin, 22:39:62
19 Werlen Jasmine, Imsand Matthias, Imoberdorf Daniel, 22:59:75
20 Ruppen Nicole, Pfaffen Yannick, Fux Valerie, 23:28:03
21 Michael Marx, Wirthner Raphael, Wirthner Josianne, 23:31:51
22 Huerlimann Paul, Hallenbarter Jasmin, Stücheli Tamara, 24:17:11
23 Blatter Daniela, Hischier Christine, Schorn Verena, 24:45:84
24 Gschwendner Brigitte, Gely Rolf, Ryser Beatrice, 24:58:69
25 Walker Yves, Wirthner Gerhard, Wirthner Mireille, 25:50:95
26 Peschä vo Bärn, Laggerli Marki, Linda, 00:00:00